List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on February 13, 2017

PM

1 Ala, Lowell Macandang
2 Apang, Syra Buned
3 Austral, Leah Mae Mailan Arig
4 Balla, Bernardo Jr Miguel
5 Bernabe, Elisha Jane C
6 Calceña, Helga Decena
7 Cambel, Leonila Cadava
8 Cedrome, Deborah Grace
9 Daya, Janeth Joy Ubol
10 De Asis, Erwine Perez
11 Delina, Rezel Ponte Escartin
12 Enriquez, Alexis Capuras
13 Espera, Iresh Mack
14 Etil, Meraflor Urdanez
15 Guiaman, Intesar Macmod
16 Ibarra, Juvy Claire Tomanggong
17 Libradilla, Nikka Dumapias
18 Matos, Ryan Labadia
19 Minandang, Norhaima Diarangcal
20 Navarte, Crystelle May Delos Santos
21 Oracion, Lea Mae Tocmo Sarangsang
22 Pantonial, Janna Marie Duco
23 Taboclaon, Lindy Lou Mesa
24 Tanutan, Whylen Deaño
25 Villas, Rainerio Gudito

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-qualifying Examination on February 6, 2017

LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO PASSED THE PRE-QUALIFYING EXAMS LAST FEB 3, 2017

1 Aban, Reil Mark Ando
2 Ang, Jeaniffer Mae Datuin
3 Baclaan, Jewel Angelie Nebria Loberanes
4 Batican, Marites Sumilhig Carballo
5 Bulat-ag, Jean Claire Garcia Eronico
6 Castillo, Monaliza S.
7 De Guzman, Vanessa Mae Barlovento
8 Delbo, Kate Hasog Placencia
9 Esteban, Jacquelyn Balais
10 Ferolino, Glaiza Nuñez Pontilan
11 Guarin, Fer Ann Joy Enoch
12 Huiso, Shenie Labuyo
13 Juntilla, Christal Mae Cahilig
14 Justalero, Trisha Marie Alcantara Ruales
15 Laurel, John Patrick Perez
16 Lica, Nasib Ecoras
17 Lopez, Gayle Key Abillero
18 Maglalang, Katrina Lyle Liva
19 Morala, Daisy Lozano
20 Morta, Joji Ballesteros
21 Omega, Mary Maquiling
22 Onguda, Roderick Labadan
23 Pagalan, Alma Antigo
24 Parrucho, Niko Reyes
25 Reyes, Xavier Guardario
26 Salutillo, Iris Gay Razonado Mituda
27 Senillo, Jayson Condol
28 Serenado, Ariel Barrios
29 Tacan, Renato Arnado
30 Tuquib, Nikka Angela Candones Tiongson
31 Zosa, Marichris Salaver

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on January 30, 2017

1 Abdulkadir, Hannah Jasmin Borero
2 Abunda, Ilbert Intong
3 Amindato, Sittie Norjana Tipudan
4 Baitan, Ma. Nancy Alimasag Piencenaves
5 Bas, Divine Barrizo Canton
6 Candari, Jade Anthony Ayala
7 Cha, Divina Bunayog Suarez
8 Concepcion, Caryl Anne Ben Gumia
9 Cuñado, Ellen Mae Almeron
10 Detoya, Karen Asturias
11 Ebrole, Thesalee Mae Magno
12 Franco, Jingky Suelan
13 Gambuta, Angelle Mae Monday
14 Jaspe, Mary Bernadeth Sagliba
15 Johnson, Bilfred Ollee Bustamante
16 Jopson, Mary Camille Oraye
17 Kansi, Karla Veronica Dandoy
18 Larida, Rex Vincent Lumapas
19 Lim, Liza Alyanna Sevilla
20 Limoten, Cristina Mansumilay Casiaman
21 Lopena, Marc Vincent Narvacan
22 Mejes, Jocelyn Ocal Gunsi
23 Midtanggal, Janeth Tapalla
24 Overiz, Imelda Este Cajera
25 Pantollano, Francis Niño Arbuiz
26 Peñafiel, Genevieve Relacion
27 Pidor, Krissantin Ann Betsuki
28 Quiamco, Maricel Sovery
29 Salo, Mia Marcelle Descalsota
30 Songkip, Junica Grace Umaya
31 Suarez, Roshel Anne Marie Bali
32 Sultan, Aminah Ociana
33 Tagudin, Nicole Kevin Balboa
34 Tayag, Rey Moquia
35 Torredez, John Rey Villanueva
36 Tullao, Mario Lito Cabillada
37 Uy, Lyle Magon
38 Yu, Jan Amiel Hilario
39 Zafra, Daryl Bermudez

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on January 23, 2017

1 Abellana, Mari Dezzy Ledette Dublas
2 Abo-Abo, John Israel Villejo
3 Abo-Abo, Rhona Marques
4 Agua, Kristine Trapal
5 Avila, Felomina Nadal
6 Bangkil, Wiljoyce Mellejor
7 Barro, Arlene Yuson Lucañas
8 Brato, Vivien Gonzales Lucero
9 Brinosa, Hermie Loquias Dawal
10 Bunda, Lovelyn Quimanhan
11 Carcuevas, Ailyn Escare
12 Ceño, Allan Besario
13 Correlo, Charmaine Faith Cahapay
14 Dimacuta, Krista Mae Obre
15 Domingo, Gallen Vince Agad
16 Duran, Iza Roseline Fordan
17 Escleto, Kristoffer Sabay
18 Estrera, Cyril Sanito Lazaga
19 Franciliso, Mitzi Dypalubos
20 Garay, Mcdonnell Pontillo
21 Lamsen, James Canja
22 Lorzano, Karl Dante Cabajog
23 Luyao, Jennifer Tambagan
24 Mahinay, Deo Marvin Aba-a
25 Malooy, Rhoda Mae Añasco Villamor
26 Montecalvo, Joy Mahusay
27 Oclarit, Brile Vasquez
28 Peconada, Dayanara Jean Necesario
29 Pilapil, Argie Lagare
30 Plaza, Angelie Mariz Guirtian
31 Positos, Alriz Padasas
32 Relloso, Loida Añora Añasco
33 Rubion, Amor Caintic
34 Villagonzalo, Trixie Lou Dela Cruz
35 Zambrano, Christine Joy Marquez

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on January 16, 2017

LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO PASSED THE PRE-QUALIFYING EXAMINATION ON JANUARY 16, 2017

1 Agad, Elysees Remotigue
2 Alfafara, Lovely Dela Cuesta Laude
3 Alvaran, Salvacion Armas Villega
4 Atay, Mae Amor Campugan
5 Balindres, Loredie Jane Guzman
6 Barraquias, Milafe Aglodon Ugdoracion
7 Cabang, Philip Gem Etdang
8 Centino, Ranel Torreon
9 Chan, Arlene Ebol Lacastesantos
10 Corias, Benilda Gregorio Gesta
11 Daclan, Jed Thorbjorn Melodi
12 Dalon, Joanne Zamsa Dollarostie
13 Davin, Cheryl Mae Madrid
14 Dionela, Lloyd Lao
15 Dizon, Enrique Jr Balacuit
16 Ebero, Adrian Lupo Magnaye
17 Eborde, Hazel Tindoy
18 Garcia, Iris Cava Varon
19 Givela, Gemma Bernadas
20 Guro, Nashimah Pitiilan
21 Jovellano, Juanito Cedeño
22 Labadan, Nikko Andrew Flordeliza
23 Lacerna, Mary Salvi Amorin
24 Lunzaga, Anna Lou Diangalon
25 Mangacop, Rosemia Matuan
26 Molina, Arianne Nagandang
27 Mondigo, Marianne Jane Pellazar
28 Niñal, Mhaya Manglicmot Bangkas
29 Omambat, Grand Jacob Aquino
30 Padilla, Irvin Borre
31 Palaca, Mary- An Labaro
32 Quijano, Aimee Castillo
33 Sabino, Gepril Suarez
34 Salabsab, Geraldine Mortega
35 Sotto, Jessa Faye Canda
36 Tangaro, Maridie Castro
37 Ticon, Noe Manile
38 Ubod, Jamaila Madagas
39 Valleser, Carla Mae Pingol

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on January 09, 2017

LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO PASSED THE PRE-QUALIFYING EXAMINATION ON JANUARY 09, 2017

1 Asuncion, Joanne Marie Malinao
2 Balingit, Alan Jr Gunayan
3 Bascon, Peter Troy Bandigan
4 Burgos, Marilou Mina Jamero
5 Castillo, Erwen Tanguan
6 Divino, Dario Antalan
7 Encabo, Mary Jane Barlizo Caballero
8 Gonzales, Cynddee Campo
9 Grado, Paloma Gumanay
10 Ibarra, John Elias Reazon
11 Igar, Brendan Nambatac
12 Jover, Willis Bryan Mangao
13 Juarbal, Florefe Marie Arma
14 Lacia, John Vohn Cuasito
15 Leal, Louiegie Soriano
16 Matas, Agnes Villacencio
17 Maxino, Arianne Tamesa
18 Oro, Jeusseff Tabora
19 Pinsoy, Tanya Jane Carazo
20 Quijada, Norberto Jr Jover
21 Reyes, Sydney Vergara
22 Sabas, Grace Cortez Donaire
23 Sarangani, Borhanoddin Jalaloddin Usman
24 Semolava, Jessa Macion
25 Tero, Rowena Remollo
26 Ureta, Riena Grace Agdon
27 Verano, Elmer Amper
28 Verano, Phoebe Jade Lazo Francisco
29 Villanueva, Deianne Kyle Gaviola
30 Welborn, Rochelle Turbela Putong
31 Ybañez, Ma. Elizabeth De Castro

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on December 12, 2016

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam

December 12, 2016 pm

1 Abecia, Andy Kevin Demolde
2 Abelgas, Lyn Mae Peloton
3 Adarna, Melvin Navasca
4 Adlawan, Glaiza Baslan
5 Ali, Sittie Jehannah Maunda
6 Almendras, Leonardo Esnardo
7 Balco, Alexander Bolanay
8 Borja, Ma .Charito Samsa
9 Butaya, Dennis Antipuesto
10 Casaña, Saturnina Dominisac Laude
11 De Leon, Keith Deluao
12 Dorado, Bon Luigi Gealon
13 Dorado, Merolyn Samza
14 Elmedulan, Meme Lagura
15 Gacillos, Orven Panga
16 Geculi, Lushiesla Mae Arancis
17 Hali, Kristine Joy Baricuatro
18 Ho, Hans Michael Devero
19 Laud, Red Sandina Torejas
20 Lemente, Mark Joseph Garcia
21 Mahinay, Charissed Gay Sumalinog
22 Manangle, Reah Opsar
23 Nasinopa, Juliet Prite Hadlocan
24 Pasaol, Abel Eltanal
25 Plaza, Solpe Beltran
26 Provido, Erlinvieve Ortiz Eking
27 Rabanes, Rezalina Ordonia
28 Reyes, Eduardo Jr Cabintoy
29 Sastrillas, Nelson Jr. Formarejo
30 Sentino, Reynaldo Gomora
31 Shi, Joy Banding Oliveros
32 Taha, Omar Alim
33 Tomale, Diana Cabagong

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on December 5, 2016

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam

December 05, 2016 pm

1 Alapag, Abbey Angelli Lagrimas
2 Angliongto, Angelica Niña Sucaldito
3 Arancon, Anjo Descartin
4 Belgira, Ana Marie Casabuena
5 Bongabong, Mariabeth Rosolada
6 Caga-anan, Cecielle Irene La Rosa
7 Cañada, Bryan Constante
8 Carpio, Lorna Teoxon Petallo
9 Castañeros, Liza Sibonga Marquezo
10 Deiparine, Jenny Pagar
11 Diolola, Dionnah Mae Baclaan
12 Egno, Raymond Mag-abo
13 Gudelusao, Charity Gaye Segocio
14 Lamocha, Alexander Jr Bapilar
15 Natividad, Jessa Joy Mapalo
16 Opiana, Jecia Anne Balmor
17 Pareja, Angel May Padel
18 Peligrino, Lucky Rich Isidro
19 Petere, Angielyn Oclarence
20 Pinohan, Marjorie Angelica Lomboy
21 Retada, Maya Carbon Cabillo
22 Samson, Gretchen Lozarito
23 Sejira, Erlyn Corpuz Adoracion
24 Toriales, Ireneo Jr Ragas
25 Tumbagahan, Al Cualquera
26 Walingan, Michael Tantong