SCHOLARSHIP INVITATION FROM AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT

Level of Study:  Masters Degree at an Australian  Tertiary Institution Priority Areas for Study: Trade and Economics Local Economic Development Infrastructure Peace and Development Social Protection Governance Detailed information on priority areas can be lodged online through www.australiaawardsphilippines.org. and all applicants must be lodged through this site. Eligibility Criteria Applicants must meet all requirements detailed continue reading : SCHOLARSHIP INVITATION FROM AUSTRALIAN GOVERNMENT

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 20, 2017

1 Abenoja, Abigail Inting 2 Adriatico, Rina Solon Hondos 3 Alo, Rodel Estadillo 4 Apa, Wendell Camus 5 Baclig, Froilan Mikael Desabilla 6 Besa, Alexander Dela Peña 7 Briones, Alberto Guillano 8 Dalumpines, Duke Tirol 9 Damaolao, Jowee Anne Bolante Andres 10 Flores, Kathrine Masillones 11 Go, Mark Dennis Tan 12 Hernandez, Aireen Joy Egong-Egong continue reading : List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 20, 2017

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 13, 2017

1 Abainza, Limee Miranda 2 Abarquez, Ryan Allen Capuyan 3 Abucejo, Romeo Michael Tancontian 4 Alabata, Meralex Montero 5 Alberto, Jojo Dalonos 6 Amaza, Jay Flarn Arante 7 Antiquina, Kristin Labasano 8 Beking, Anna Mae Murcia 9 Biad, Jennyvieve Otanes 10 Bueza, James Vincent Llido 11 Cabrejas, John Mark S 12 Castañeda, Ma. Anabel Bino continue reading : List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 13, 2017

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 6, 2017

1 Abrogar, Maria Hazel Sango 2 Adorable, Danie Gran 3 Ang, Feshrob Japay 4 Banaybanay, Maryvelle Engyo 5 Curran, Vincent Pasilan 6 Daya, Crislene Geyrozaga 7 De Leon, Jane Sullano Cagnaan 8 Dingal, Anna Marie Sabud Delima 9 Fernandez, Francis Xavier Tagulob 10 Garces, Prince John Cotingjo 11 Guno, Shiela Alonzo 12 Hampac, Jenny Arisgado continue reading : List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 6, 2017

List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on February 27, 2017

1 Adalin, Battina Mae Gayanilo 2 Alabat, Jay Carlo Munding 3 Andos, Janneth Bocadon 4 Arro, Ellen Jane Eslaban 5 Berdos, Mhel Jane Domopoy 6 Bitayo, Juvy Joy Balan 7 Cabanos, Japheth John Varquez 8 Campaner, Niño Lito Elula 9 Canayong, Roger Navidad 10 Cimafranca, Brigit Altessa Montecillo 11 Dela Piedra, Kent Earl E. 12 continue reading : List of Applicants who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on February 27, 2017

Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on February 20, 2017

PM Exam 1 Acas, Ruth Ricablanca 2 Alfeche, Dexter Villacencio 3 Ayso, Romel Gungob 4 Balana, Gelle Ylana Kaeth Acedilla 5 Balbuena, Grazele Love Pabustan 6 Boluso, RG Anthony Darang 7 Boncales, Marino Estorgio 8 Braga, Eddie Echavez 9 Cagang, Kirk Enojo 10 Calising, Archie Mar Gungog 11 Catubig, Virgil Samonte 12 Diapolet, Darryl Coraza continue reading : Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on February 20, 2017

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-qualifying Examination on February 6, 2017

LIST OF APPLICANTS WHO PASSED THE PRE-QUALIFYING EXAMS LAST FEB 3, 2017 1 Aban, Reil Mark Ando 2 Ang, Jeaniffer Mae Datuin 3 Baclaan, Jewel Angelie Nebria Loberanes 4 Batican, Marites Sumilhig Carballo 5 Bulat-ag, Jean Claire Garcia Eronico 6 Castillo, Monaliza S. 7 De Guzman, Vanessa Mae Barlovento 8 Delbo, Kate Hasog Placencia 9 continue reading : List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-qualifying Examination on February 6, 2017

Notice of Vacancy for the month of February 8, 2017

feb2017 feb2017Page4 feb2017Page5 feb2017Page6 feb2017Page7 feb2017Page8 feb2017Page9 feb2017Page10 feb2017Page11 feb2017Page12 feb2017Page13 feb2017Page14 feb2017Page15 feb2017Page16 feb2017Page17 feb2017Page18 feb2017Page18 feb2017Page19