List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 13, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 13, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Abrigoso, Reinalyn Dela Rosa
2. Adimat, Jocelyn Samburayan
3. Agustin, Charlie Barredo
4. Arado, Adelson Bulat-ag
5. Azucena, Fernando Pefanio
6. Bañez, Nathaniel Tan
7. Cinco, Paul John Legaspi
8. Colong, Raish M
9. Daguplo, Charmaigne Gawi
10. Dansalan, Richard Jostol
11. Gasta, Kharen Comapas
12. Gonzaga, Lemuel A
13. Hingco, Herle Corsonado Donor
14. Laurejas, Queennie Pamada
15. Lumapas, Stephen Flor Antolihao
16. Narciso, Hercel Barrete
17. Panos, Karen Blaise Calimpusan
18. Reoma, Jerald E.
19. Soronio, Sheila Almendras
20. Tico, Glorie Dae Ramirez
21. Torrefiel, Rogelio Itaok
22. Villanueva, Ricky Camba
23. Yu, Margarita Flamiano

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 7, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 7, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Albaño, Julius Marani
2. Alferez, Joselito Quijada
3. Alinsub, Alvin Pelaez
4. Alvarez, Regine Ricare
5. Anoba, Salvador Jr. Peligrino
6. Ansing, Erlindo Suminguit
7. Arbado, Sanny Baleña
8. Arlalejo, Armand Uyanguren
9. Barol, Leopoldo Jr Mercado
10. Bernales, Marla Almerez
11. Bula, Arturo Jr Gelbolongo
12. Burgos, Francis Langam
13. Cepeda, Vicente Banayag
14. Colina, Renzo Marc Mercado
15. Cubalan, Romualdo Jr. Inferido
16. De Leon, Christopher Aquino
17. Espinosa, Joel Mamato
18. Etorma, Xaviera Rivera
19. Flaviano, Dennis Venus
20. Gofredo, Francis Louise Hibaya
21. Gokotano, Darwin Cruda
22. Ines, Dante Gregorio
23. Jamero, Herbie Vergara
24. Ledesma, Arnaldo Ardiente
25. Libarius, Juvy Sarona
26. Lindaan, Jerson Sentoy
27. Lopena, Daniel Delos Santos
28. Luayon, Jomarie Enriquez
29. Malagum, Eddie Baguio
30. Malubay, Roel Fiji
31. Marinduque, Rolando Larangjo
32. Mendoza, Rhett Gino Casaul
33. Muslihat, Allan Jalali
34. Ocang, Jonny Batulat
35. Paña, Eric Cloyd Cabajug
36. Ponce, Bienjamin Jaranilla
37. Purisima, Rodel Lumba
38. Roa, Venre Caballeron
39. Sagara, Allan Casasawan
40. Sala, Ronald Dajao
41. Sissay, Datu Pendulat
42. Solis, Rodrigo Simbajon
43. Tamayo, Alfredo Tamayo
44. Unson, Lido III Lumain
45. Villanueva, Gillian Cerna
46. Villegas, Allain Jay Galupo
47. Villegas, Anthony Ryan Saavedra
48. Wong, Jesus Bernaldez

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 6, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 6, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Babao, Jed Phillip Gofredo
2. Cagumbay, Arthur Coritao
3. Dillera, Armando Jr E
4. Dorin, Van Jazril Friales
5. Dumdum, April Rose Caldera
6. Escamis, Jose Jacobe Babiera
7. Espaldon, Julie Anne Narca
8. Farase, Juanito D.
9. Flores, Christian Carl Peña
10. Gamueda, Bea Castillo
11. Guinomla, Najim Usman
12. Gultia, Nor Aiza Ocusan Udtang
13. Jimenez, Khryzz Lynn Morte
14. Labasano, Icy Fabular
15. Lara, Armie Sumile
16. Patagoc, Joanne Tongco Golveque
17. Ramirez, Mark Anthony H
18. Sendad, Rahib Adtog
19. Urita, Mel Anrie Mejos

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on March 23, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : March 23, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Abayan, Rodel Bonghanoy
2. Andres, Vivita T. Lumicad
3. Banac, April Mae Maligmat
4. Barsales, Ranzel Papilota
5. Cadano, Karen Kay Molero
6. Candontol, Jiezl Mary Ebol
7. Castro, Glen Albero
8. Cequiña, Ernie Navarro
9. Correlo, Joshua Eric Cahapay
10. Dizon, Michael Steve Vin-Merr Mendoza
11. Espiloy, Johnny Navales
12. Intes, Arlene Bill
13. Jamisola, Jeremie Villaflor
14. Juntilla, Hedrick Jeflee Bucio
15. Milvar, Vivian Tibug Lodevise
16. Mosqueda, Rubirosa Jadjon Enriquez
17. Palanan, Shaydee Salik
18. Papio, Christine Dale Ensoy
19. Pescadero, Gian Redondo
20. Redondo, Audrey Delos Santos
21. Salmorin, Dominick Laput
22. Sarahina, Romel Toralba
23. Ubias, Flordeliza Pilapil

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on March 9, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : March 9, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Abao, Glenn Archer Macapundag
2. Adalin, Alexandra Mae Maglanque Salvilla
3. Capulong, Jose Cid Benjamin Garde
4. Dalimoos, Hezel Tilan Andingil
5. Ganancial, James Earl Moniño
6. Lamata, Mechelle Ann Fajardo
7. Magtubo, Maricris Malasan
8. Navares, Cherry Rose Conejar
9. Oledan, Vivienne Pangan
10. Rupin, Junmaryjoy Toledo
11. Sanama, Nor-Aine Arellano
12. Sinalan, Ruby Adorable
13. Tuazon, Geraldo Jr Bauzon

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on March 2, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : March 2, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Anticamara, Lorenz Christopher Plameran
2. Bepenuso, Leonilo Galgo
3. Bual, Christine Irish Gomez
4. Castidad, Michelle Yandug
5. Danao, Katherine Joy Albina
6. Dublin, Ruby Largo Ongbay
7. Ibañez, Kiarah Reyshylle Campion
8. Lambo, Reciejane
9. Mocoy, Teodolo Jr Sabado
10. Nemenzo, Marry Joy Borja
11. Padillos, Rezin Tan
12. Requita, John Michael Loriega
13. Robiños, Angeline Garcia
14. Santiago, Kenny Louge
15. Sardalla, Jose Fabian Plaza
16. Solano, Rezza Mae Crispino
17. Soroño, Christian Lloyd Solano
18. Tejano, Justice Walt Excell Dumapias
19. Velasquez, Marichu Aton

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on February 23, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : February 23, 2018 am

No. Name of Applicant

1. Abejo, Rose Antonette
2. Abellar, Aykim Abraham
3. Alano, Joher Usop
4. Arce, Kelvin Agustin
5. Artita, Abigail
6. Atanoza, Louie Sarda
7. Aviles, Mae Angela Avenido
8. Balaba, John Michael Goloran
9. Barias, Connie Cuamag Abonales
10. Barrosa, Romela Joy Mapula
11. Castillano, Caren mae Remonde
12. Castro, Marian Joy Ferrer
13. De Castro, Francis Andrei Pajarillaga
14. Del Socorro, Rhodelbert Rizare
15. Dumam-ag, Charis Mae Labastida
16. Espinosa, Roberto Jr Ragas
17. Feliscuzo, Rusel Mejorada
18. Flores, Noreen Shaine Salutan
19. Ignacio, Jacqueline Leslie Desabilla Salazar
20. Losaria, Gearven Panulaya
21. Lubay, Rosarie Genobia
22. Oceña, Crijamaica Lato
23. Pañares, Francis Jr Masan
24. Pingot, Rubylyn Calderon
25. Puentespina, Roberto lll Panaligan
26. Quimod, Romel Susalo
27. Reducto, Pet Escalera
28. Rubi, Rebecca May Magalona
29. Rubio, Annabel Casila Cruz
30. Rubis, Guila Rose Marzan
31. Salvaña, Antonino Oriba
32. Sarmiento, Jane Villanueva
33. Tomas, Revelyn Sayod
34. Trajera, Ana Lourdes Cayudong Tero