List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on May 25, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : May 25, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Abellanida, Richjam Jatico
2. Antequisa, Marie Jullienne Bendol
3. Antioquia, Arah Mae Aldepolla
4. Cabahug, Allyssa Mulat
5. Centinales, Almarie Joy Bongas
6. Dandoy, James Amir Paracha
7. Delada, Elvie Aballe Nervida
8. Egagamao, Remy Cabilan Genayas
9. Hemelian, Marnie Ilio Alfaro
10. Hernandez, Ann Marie Tulaytay
11. Lausan, Manuel Gumanon
12. Maputol, Irish Catingub Bulaga
13. Marohom, Jemaima Iligan
14. Morgado, Editha Cañas
15. Nayre, Gemma Susalo Pil
16. Ramirez, Ma. Joselle Redolme De los Reyes
17. Romero, Camille Eva Sarangsang
18. Ruelan, Miljun Divinagracia
19. Sabuero, Jessa Balangay
20. Salva, Karen Tricia Manzo
21. Santander, Crystal Venus Tampos Alindao
22. Tablada, Leslie Labayen Estaca
23. Villarampa, Joan Quirez

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on May 18, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : May 18, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Acero, Arianne Joan Cola
2. Alforque, Chona Gonzales
3. Alonso, Glenn Ordaneza
4. Arroyo, Tommy Deloria
5. Bancure, Edwin Cagabcab
6. Bartolome, Marvin Hipgano
7. Basan, William Palmares
8. Bauzon, John Michael Tubongbanua
9. Bayogan, Roderick John Valdez
10. Bersabal, Roberto III Popmento
11. Castañares, Eduardo Jr Bolabon
12. Cordova, John Paul Grafilo
13. Cuba, Welcar Emilio
14. Cutin, Tirso Calamba
15. David, Wenceslao Jr Filart
16. Guhao, Gemma Alzate Gonzaga
17. Ibal, Junifer C
18. Lareche, Terence Joy Pabiling
19. Limbujan, Donald Bunotan
20. Lindayag, Ma. Alexandra Ricalde
21. Loyola, Leah Joy Glimada
22. Manalili, Maricel Cagas
23. Miscala, Mark Briol
24. Mohamad, Jamer Bete
25. Nalla, Julie Jane Alacayde
26. Pabi, Ramil Orihuela
27. Pingot, Kenny Zar Masinading
28. Reyes, Roberto Acot
29. Sinoy, Desiree Coronica Flores
30. Sotto, Sherwin Lico
31. Sta. Ana, Kit Ezra Bayudan
32. Sumagaysay, Franiel Alabot
33. Taneo, Sofronio Jr Gabutero
34. Villegas, Gladys Alcuizar Galupo

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on May 11, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : May 11, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Akmad, Khalid Edris
2. Aninao, Joanne Celle Uriel Manatad
3. Balaga, Dale John Escuadra
4. Balibao, Arnold Ebanalo
5. Buensuceso, Kevin Ian Sevilla
6. Cabasan, Jude Pueblo
7. Caguil, Marilyn Lansoy
8. Campomanes, Cesar Diaz
9. Diagbel, Jonathan David
10. Erno, Melanie Jane Albutra Aliño
11. Fiel, Joel Banuelos
12. Flores, Roy Venturillo
13. Gere, Rizza Mae B
14. Guadamor, Patricio Jr Cabalde
15. Honrado, Katherine Rose Mar
16. Jimenez, Claire Jane Imbo
17. Lim, Ferdinand Dela Cruz
18. Lopez, Krixia Love Traya
19. Marces, Michael Ruel
20. Mejia, Margie Omapas
21. Mosqueda, Leonardo Arquiza
22. Olorosisimo, Jackielou Eve Emuy Reyes
23. Paniagua, Mark Mijares
24. Penional, Angelito Traya
25. Remonde, Alma Barcellano Castillo
26. Torrecampo, Arnold Cordobes

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Exam on May 4, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : May 4, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Bangon, Karen Mae Fuentes
2. Cane, Maria Kristina Magsumbol Gelido
3. Diaz, Christine Ivy Senok
4. Dimasangcay, Aminodin Pangandag
5. Luna, Jemelyn Cervantes
6. Malbacias, Rene Rose Matiban
7. Manzo, Lyneth Agad Gutierrez
8. Olarte, Margarita Fernandez Evangelista
9. Ontulan, Joseph Aldric Gallego
10. Osorio, Janice Cañete
11. Peña, Farrah Kaye Gomez
12. Polido, Monica S
13. Ponayo, Jerry Balubar
14. Prieto, Apple Grace Joniega
15. Reyes, Marina Kristine Escote Montefalcon
16. Saavedra, Emilio Emelito Macoycruz
17. Sedeño, Maryruth Hilot

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 27, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 27, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Adolfo, Kristian Joy Kuan Tiu
2. Adtoon, Christian Bulac
3. Aguimat, Rodel Aliod
4. Alvarez, Renil Ricare
5. Arances, Walter Iyo
6. Arche, Corazon Quiamco Astilla
7. Arche, Jera Astilla
8. Barias, Francisco Paulo Santiago
9. Dionio, Sam Walter Delos Reyes
10. Ellivera, Karyl Ann Alconera
11. Ellivera, Marcelina Acaso Alconera
12. Eraga, Cristine Mae Banesio
13. Flores, Eduardo Jr Goltiano
14. Galupo, Garnell Alcuizar
15. Gascon, Ana Liza Paquit
16. Grate, Aiza Lecita
17. Jardenil, Gideon Jr Bandonel
18. Jeminico, Emmanuel G.
19. Lastra, Marlon Banal
20. Leuterio, Raymond Galgana
21. Lim, Lawrence Sun
22. Mamalinta, Mohamad Tawakalan
23. Mamites, Randy Dela Cerna
24. Manlubatan, Ruel Mahilum
25. Mantapidao, Ofelia Saliling
26. Monteveros, Stephanie Grace Puspos
27. Pansoy, Wevima Gamale Awiten
28. Romero, Kenneth Cagbabanua
29. Tocalo, Bocaira Dimaporo
30. Vasquez, Judy Monica Ramirez
31. Ybañez, Rodel Plameran

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 20, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 20, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Adaptar, Arjeneth Serohijos
2. Balo, Jemar Caparan
3. Gatuslao, Vincent Roy Cequiña
4. Langbid, Mythel Joy Miñoza Nicor
5. Lopez, Ana Dominic Arcamo
6. Ramos, Erick Usman
7. Rodriguez, Cheen Lynne Lasanas
8. Rojo, Harmonie Cortez
9. Ruta, Anabelle Rojas
10. Soliva, Janine Buenaflor Gait
11. Tapic, Adrian Lester Macayra
12. Ybañez, Rezylia Giagonia
13. Adaptar, Arjeneth Serohijos
14. Balo, Jemar Caparan
15. Gatuslao, Vincent Roy Cequiña
16. Langbid, Mythel Joy Miñoza Nicor
17. Lopez, Ana Dominic Arcamo
18. Ramos, Erick Usman
19. Rodriguez, Cheen Lynne Lasanas
20. Rojo, Harmonie Cortez
21. Ruta, Anabelle Rojas
22. Soliva, Janine Buenaflor Gait
23. Tapic, Adrian Lester Macayra