List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 27, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 27, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Adolfo, Kristian Joy Kuan Tiu
2. Adtoon, Christian Bulac
3. Aguimat, Rodel Aliod
4. Alvarez, Renil Ricare
5. Arances, Walter Iyo
6. Arche, Corazon Quiamco Astilla
7. Arche, Jera Astilla
8. Barias, Francisco Paulo Santiago
9. Dionio, Sam Walter Delos Reyes
10. Ellivera, Karyl Ann Alconera
11. Ellivera, Marcelina Acaso Alconera
12. Eraga, Cristine Mae Banesio
13. Flores, Eduardo Jr Goltiano
14. Galupo, Garnell Alcuizar
15. Gascon, Ana Liza Paquit
16. Grate, Aiza Lecita
17. Jardenil, Gideon Jr Bandonel
18. Jeminico, Emmanuel G.
19. Lastra, Marlon Banal
20. Leuterio, Raymond Galgana
21. Lim, Lawrence Sun
22. Mamalinta, Mohamad Tawakalan
23. Mamites, Randy Dela Cerna
24. Manlubatan, Ruel Mahilum
25. Mantapidao, Ofelia Saliling
26. Monteveros, Stephanie Grace Puspos
27. Pansoy, Wevima Gamale Awiten
28. Romero, Kenneth Cagbabanua
29. Tocalo, Bocaira Dimaporo
30. Vasquez, Judy Monica Ramirez
31. Ybañez, Rodel Plameran

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 20, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 20, 2018 a.m.

No. Name of Applicant

1. Adaptar, Arjeneth Serohijos
2. Balo, Jemar Caparan
3. Gatuslao, Vincent Roy Cequiña
4. Langbid, Mythel Joy Miñoza Nicor
5. Lopez, Ana Dominic Arcamo
6. Ramos, Erick Usman
7. Rodriguez, Cheen Lynne Lasanas
8. Rojo, Harmonie Cortez
9. Ruta, Anabelle Rojas
10. Soliva, Janine Buenaflor Gait
11. Tapic, Adrian Lester Macayra
12. Ybañez, Rezylia Giagonia
13. Adaptar, Arjeneth Serohijos
14. Balo, Jemar Caparan
15. Gatuslao, Vincent Roy Cequiña
16. Langbid, Mythel Joy Miñoza Nicor
17. Lopez, Ana Dominic Arcamo
18. Ramos, Erick Usman
19. Rodriguez, Cheen Lynne Lasanas
20. Rojo, Harmonie Cortez
21. Ruta, Anabelle Rojas
22. Soliva, Janine Buenaflor Gait
23. Tapic, Adrian Lester Macayra

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 13, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 13, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Abrigoso, Reinalyn Dela Rosa
2. Adimat, Jocelyn Samburayan
3. Agustin, Charlie Barredo
4. Arado, Adelson Bulat-ag
5. Azucena, Fernando Pefanio
6. Bañez, Nathaniel Tan
7. Cinco, Paul John Legaspi
8. Colong, Raish M
9. Daguplo, Charmaigne Gawi
10. Dansalan, Richard Jostol
11. Gasta, Kharen Comapas
12. Gonzaga, Lemuel A
13. Hingco, Herle Corsonado Donor
14. Laurejas, Queennie Pamada
15. Lumapas, Stephen Flor Antolihao
16. Narciso, Hercel Barrete
17. Panos, Karen Blaise Calimpusan
18. Reoma, Jerald E.
19. Soronio, Sheila Almendras
20. Tico, Glorie Dae Ramirez
21. Torrefiel, Rogelio Itaok
22. Villanueva, Ricky Camba
23. Yu, Margarita Flamiano

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on April 7, 2018

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : April 7, 2018 a.m.
No. Name of Applicant

1. Albaño, Julius Marani
2. Alferez, Joselito Quijada
3. Alinsub, Alvin Pelaez
4. Alvarez, Regine Ricare
5. Anoba, Salvador Jr. Peligrino
6. Ansing, Erlindo Suminguit
7. Arbado, Sanny Baleña
8. Arlalejo, Armand Uyanguren
9. Barol, Leopoldo Jr Mercado
10. Bernales, Marla Almerez
11. Bula, Arturo Jr Gelbolongo
12. Burgos, Francis Langam
13. Cepeda, Vicente Banayag
14. Colina, Renzo Marc Mercado
15. Cubalan, Romualdo Jr. Inferido
16. De Leon, Christopher Aquino
17. Espinosa, Joel Mamato
18. Etorma, Xaviera Rivera
19. Flaviano, Dennis Venus
20. Gofredo, Francis Louise Hibaya
21. Gokotano, Darwin Cruda
22. Ines, Dante Gregorio
23. Jamero, Herbie Vergara
24. Ledesma, Arnaldo Ardiente
25. Libarius, Juvy Sarona
26. Lindaan, Jerson Sentoy
27. Lopena, Daniel Delos Santos
28. Luayon, Jomarie Enriquez
29. Malagum, Eddie Baguio
30. Malubay, Roel Fiji
31. Marinduque, Rolando Larangjo
32. Mendoza, Rhett Gino Casaul
33. Muslihat, Allan Jalali
34. Ocang, Jonny Batulat
35. Paña, Eric Cloyd Cabajug
36. Ponce, Bienjamin Jaranilla
37. Purisima, Rodel Lumba
38. Roa, Venre Caballeron
39. Sagara, Allan Casasawan
40. Sala, Ronald Dajao
41. Sissay, Datu Pendulat
42. Solis, Rodrigo Simbajon
43. Tamayo, Alfredo Tamayo
44. Unson, Lido III Lumain
45. Villanueva, Gillian Cerna
46. Villegas, Allain Jay Galupo
47. Villegas, Anthony Ryan Saavedra
48. Wong, Jesus Bernaldez