List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on September 11, 2017

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
September 11, 2017, PM

Name of Applicants

1. Alcala, Begee Angelique L
2. Amancio, Toni Rose Gorgolon
3. Burgos, Lucenette Bilbao
4. Carpio, Alaine Charmane Fiel
5. Concepcion, Laarni Nadela
6. Lanaja, Jayson Noynay
7. Lloren, Edna Gayas
8. Mamada, Andymel Cudada
9. Maruhom, Johaina Marohom
10. Montes, Rachel Velez
11. Oroc, Lois Verl Navaja
12. Pino, Niven Bacado
13. Sotto, Rommel Iman
14. Tonog, Stephen Serrano
15. Tunguia, Rachel Bañez

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on September 4, 2017

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
September 4, 2017, PM

1. Alonday, Rose Mae Paltingka Santos
2. Ampongol, Edwin Caamenio
3. Bantay, Resty Rosal Gattoc
4. Cañada, John Bone Palconit
5. Daigdigan, Haydee
6. Englis, Colleen Constantino
7. Kudemus, Julianne Planos
8. Lim, Lara Danica Sevilla
9. Manlapid, Maria Imelda Asuncion Lolong
10. Misoles, Romar Troy Matobato
11. Omar, Jamel Azis
12. Pond, Remar Maigtud
13. Reblora, Janine Hipulan Ceballos
14. Serado, Michelle Tomada
15. Soriano, Myliz Desabilla
16. Talic, Jaffna Bacasmo
17. Tee, Cliff Richard Sulpico

List of Applicants Who Passed the Pre-Qualifying Examination on August 14, 2017

Republic of the Philippines
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
City of Davao
List of Applicants who PASSED the Pre-Qualifying Exam
Date of Exam : Aug 14, 2017 pm
No. Name of Applicant

1. Ali, Al Mohaymin Laguiab
2. Ancia, Charyn Barra
3. Arceo, Jason Maverick Utar
4. Buat, Sherlie Hann Barrete Mendoza
5. Chan, Rolando Marchan
6. Crisologo, Rachel Yaguno
7. Culaste, Rolf Boy Roxas
8. Cunanan, Luis Aquino
9. Duot, Antonette Pingot
10. Eguia, Edmund Alvaira
11. Elegino, Pochollo Medel
12. Elsisura, Ginalyn
13. Faller, Elmer Faller
14. Flores, Emmanuel Jr Bañanola
15. Francisco, Ma. Theresa Elumba
16. Gomez, Richmond Delos Reyes
17. Hinampas, Jessa Mae Talaboc
18. Laurito, Ryan Alex Mejos
19. Lozano, Richard Agapay
20. Madelo, Gembfel Bless Baldemor
21. Madrangca, Exequiel Jr Bongco
22. Mallorca, Mirrel Grace Magallanes
23. Maquilan, Romelee Tesoro
24. Maraasin, Lailani Donato
25. Paras, Gevilyn Karen Ronquillo Angco
26. Patricio, Silver Andrew Aleta
27. Restauro, Brook Shield Cayas
28. Rogador, Jacob III Ebasco
29. Sabornido, Emily Cesar
30. Salajog, Rachel Banac Tan
31. Veroy, Irish Samana